loading

Content

Artists

International

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 1 2 3
Alex Flatner
(Circle Music, Get Physical / DE)
Alex from Tokyo
(Tokyo Black Star, Innervisions / USA)
Alex Q
(Ostwind, Musik gewinnt Freunde / DE)
Alexander Robotnick
(Hot Elephant Music / IT)
Âme
(Innervisions Rec. / DE)
Ana
(eZOO, Harry Klein / DE)
Andre Kronert
(Night Drive Music, 3000° / DE)
Andrey Pushkarev
(Circus Company / RUS)
Andy Blake
(Andy Blake (World unknown, Cave Paintings / UK))
Andy Vaz
(Yore Rec. / DE)
Animal Trainer
(Stil vor Talent, Hive Audio / CH)
Anton Kubikov
(SCSI-9, Kompakt / RUS)
Asad Rizvi
(Reverberations / UK)
Ata
(Live at Robert Johnson, Playhouse / DE)
Ateq
(Giegling / DE)
Audio Werner
(Perlon, Harchef Discos / DE)
Avatism
(Dumb Unit, Vakant / IT)
Baby G
(BPitch Control / ESP)
Baaz
(Office Rec. / DE)
Babylone
(Coton Tige / FR)
Basic Soul Unit
(Ostgut Ton, Philpot, Versatile / CAN)
Benna
(Harry Klein / DE)
Benotmane
(Stil vor Talent / CH)
Bing Ji Ling
(Tummy Touch Rec. / USA)
Björn Störig
(Stil vor Talent / DE)
Boris
(Ostgut Ton, Berghain Resident / DE)
Brawther
(MLIU, Balance / FR)
Chez Damier
(Prescription, Balance Alliance / USA)
Christian Nielsen
(8Bit, Play it down / DK)
Corso
(Minidetail / ARG)
Crazy P
(2020 Vision / UK)
Dan Caster
(Stil vor Talent / DE)
Danny Faber
(Bar25, Chalet / DE)
Dario Zenker
(Ilian Tape, Vakant / DE)
Darren Emerson
(The White Lamp, Hotflush / UK)
Delano Smith
(Mixmode, Sushitech / USA)
Dandy Jack
(Perlon / CHI)
Danielle Moore
(Crazy P / UK)
David Keno
(Keno Rec. / DE)
Deetron
(Music Man / CH)
DeWalta
(Meander, Vakant / DE)
Deyan Zlatinov
(tw!sted loopz / UK)
DJ Alfredo
(ESP)
DoubtingThomas
(Lessizmore / UK)
Douglas Greed
(Freude am Tanzen / DE)
Dsant
(Soulful City / DE)
Eddie C
(Endless Flight / CAN)
Edward
(White / DE)
Efdemin
(Dial / DE)
Ekomine
(Coton Tige / FR)
El Harvo
(Futureboogie / UK)
Elliver
(Kater Blau / DE)
Enzo Siragusa
(Fuse, UK)
Even Tuell
(Workshop / DE)
Exercise One
(Mobilee, Exone / DE)
Fabian Bruhn
(Aniara / SE)
Fabrizio Reinolds
(POR)
Fairmont
(My Favorite Robot Rec., Border Community / CAN)
Genius of Time
(DJ Set, Aniara / SE)
Gerd
(Clone / NL)
Gerd Janson
(Running Back / DE)
Greg Parker
(Plastic City, Contact Booking / DE)
Guido Schneider
(Pokerflat / DE)
Guillaume & the Coutu Dumonts
(Circus Company, Oslo / CAN)
Gunnar Stiller
(Upon.You / DE)
Helmut Dubnitzky
(Brise, Cecille / DE)
Hreno
(Meander / CAN)
Hunee
(Rush Hour, Future Times)
Jackmate
(Phil E, Philpot / DE)
Jacob Groening
(Tanzen hilft! / DE)
Jan Mir
(Ritter Butzke / DE)
Jeremy P. Caulfield
(Dumb Unit / DE)
Jichael Mackson
(Ilian Tape, Musique Risquée / DE)
Jiggler
(Channel X, Stil vor Talent / DE)
John Tejada
(Palette REc., Kompakt / USA)
Junki Inoue
(Toi.Toi.Music / JAP, UK)
Jus-Ed
(Underground Quality / USA)
Justin Nabbs
(Igloo / DE)
Justus Köhncke
(Kompakt / DE)
Kazim Kazim Kazim & Andy Lemay
(Somethinksounds / UK)
Kim Brown
(Just Another Beat / DE)
Kotelett & Zadak
(Bar25, Hi Freaks / DE)
Lauer
(Running Back / DE)
Lawrance
(Dial / DE)
Larry Alexander
(USA)
Le Loup
(Hold Youth, Eklo / FR)
Lee Jones
(Watergate, Cityfox / DE)
Legowelt
(Clone / NL)
M*A*N*D*Y
(Ger Physical Music / DE)
M.ono
(Rose Rec. / DE)
Madmotormiquel
(URSL / DE)
Manuel Tur
(Freerange Rec. / DE)
Map.ache
(Kann / DE)
Marc Depulse
(Ostwind, Noir Music, YIPPIEE / DE)
Marc Miroir
(Paso Music / DE)
Marco Romboy
(Systematic / DE)
Marcus Meinhardt
(Kater Mukke, Heinz Music / DE)
Mark E
(Merc, Running Back / UK)
Mark Henning
(Some Rec., City Fox / UK)
Mario Aureo
(Bouq, OFF, Einmaleins, Yippiee / DE)
Martin'M
(Newfact Music / HUN)
Matt Neale
(Wolf Music / UK)
Maxxi Soundsystem
(Futureboogie / UK)
Memoryman
(Manocalda, Re-Vox / IT)
Mike Shannon
(Cynosure / CAN)
Mila Stern
(ChalalitFamily / DE)
Mimi Love
(Katerblau, Bachstelzen / DE)
Minox
(Soulful Cuty / DE)
Mira
(Katermukke / DE)
Move D
(Workshop, Source Rec. / DE)
Muui
(Crossfrontier Audio, Sudbeat / DE)
Murat Tepeli
(Ostgut Ton, Philpot / DE)
My Favorite Robot
(My Favorite Robot Rec. / CAN)
Nadja Lind
(Lucidflow, Soma, Darkroom Dubs, 100% Pure / DE)
Nd_Baumecker
(Ostgutton / DE)
Neil Diablo
(El Diablo’s Social Club / UK)
Neal Schtumm
(Schtumm! / UK)
Nhan Solo
(Mother Rec. / De)
Nicholas
(No more Hits!, Quintessentials / IT)
Nick Höppner
(Ostgutton, Panorama Bar Resident / DE)
Nico Purman
(Vakant / ARG)
Nico Stojan
(Kater Mukke, URSL / DE)
Niko Schwind
(Stil vor Talent / DE)
Oliver Hafenbauer
(Live at Robert Johnson / DE)
Oskar Offermann
(White / DE)
Pablo Bollivar
(AvantRoots / SP)
Pablo Britos
(AM Local / MEX)
Pablo Valentino
(Faces Rec. / FR)
Pascal F.E.O.S.
(LevelNonZero / DE)
Patrick Zigon
(Danza Macabra, Highgrade / DE)
Pawas
(Night Drive Music, Sirion Rec. / DE)
PBR Streetgang
(2020 Vision / Hot Creations / UK)
Pépé Bradock
(Atavisme, FR)
Prins Thomas
(Full Pupp / NOR)
Prosumer
(Ostgut Ton, Playhouse / DE)
Rainer Trüby
(Compost Records / DE)
Ray Okpara
(Remote Area, Oslo / DE)
Rene Breitbarth
(Deep Data, Treibstoff, Spectral / DE)
Red Rack'em
(Wolf Music, Sonar Kollektiv / DE)
Riley Reinhold
(Traumschallplatten / DE)
Roaming aka Christopher Rau & Moomin
(Smallville / DE)
Rodriguez Jr
(Mobilee / FR)
Roman Flügel
(Dial, Live at Robert Jonson / DE)
Ryan Elliott
(Ostgut Ton, Spectral Sound, Berghain/Panoramabar Resident / DE)
San Proper
(Rush Hour, Perlon / NL)
San Soda
(We Play House, BE)
Sankt Göran
(Bear Funk, Aniara / SE)
Seph
(Dumb Unit / ARG)
Session Victim
(Delusions of Grandeur, Retreat / DE)
Sid le Rock
(My Favorite Robots Rec, Shitkatapult / CAN)
Simon Beeston
(Highgrade, Freizeitglauben / DE)
SIS
(Cocolino, Crosstown Rebels / DE)
Slow Hands
(Wolf+Lamb / USA)
Smallpeople aka Dionne & Julius Steinhoff
(Smallville / DE)
Soukie & Windish
(URSL, Liebe Detail / DE)
Soulphiction
(Phil E, Philpot / DE)
Space Ranger
(Grande Buffo, Lovemunk / DE)
Steffi & Virginia
(Ostgut Ton, Klakson / DE)
Stu Clark
(Wolf Music / UK)
Sven von Thülen
(Work Them Rec. / DE)
System of Survival
(ianus71, DC10 / SP)
Tama Sumo
(Ostgutton, Panorama Bar Resident / DE)
Taras van de Voorde
(Suara Music / NL)
Telephones
(Full Pupp / NOR)
Terry Lee Brown Jr.
(Plastic City, Refine / DE)
The Analog Roland Orchestra
(Ornaments / DE)
The Mole
(Maybe Tomorrow, Wagon Repair / CAN)
Thomas Hammann
(Live at Robert Jonson / DE)
Tigerskin aka Dub Taylor
(Organic domain / DE)
Tilman
(Klamauk / DE)
Tobias
(Ostgut Ton, NSI, Sieg über die Sonne / DE)
Toby Tobias
(REKIDS / UK)
Tom Clark
(Highgrade / DE)
Tom Ellis
(Minordurst, Trimsound / UK)
Tuccillo
(Unblock_Music / ESP)
Underground Paris
(My love is underground / FR)
Uschi & Hans
(der Turnbeutel / DE)
Virginia
(Ostgutton, Underground Quality / DE)
Voigtmann
(Toi.Toi.Music / UK)
Yapacc
(Perlon, Pfand, Brise / DE)
youANDme
(Cocoon Recs., Rekids, Ornaments, Platzhirsch / DE)
Young Marco
(ESP-Institue / NL)
Sven Dohse
(Katermukke, Prestige weltweit / Berlin))
Marco Resmann
(Upon.You, Watergate / Berlin)
Hakim Murphy
(Synapsis Rec. / Chicaco)
RNDM
(Naïf, Laid / Berlin)
Sammy Dee
(Perlon, Ultrastretch / DE)
John Talabot
(Young Turks, Hivern Discs / ESP)
Tobi Neumann
(Cocoon, Playhouse / DE)
Chris Wood
(Souvenir, Freebase / DE)
Meat
(Souvenir, Freebase / DE)
Linkwood
(Firecracking Rec. / SCO)
Cosmic Cowboys
(Back & Forth, Musik gewinnt Freunde, Traum / DE)
DJ Phono
(Diynamic / DE)
Damiano von Erckert
(ava. / DE)
Channel X
(Stil vor Talent / DE)
DJ Deep
(Deeply Rooted / FR)
Chrsitopher Rau
(Smallville / DE)
Julius Steinhoff
(Smallville / DE)
Tuff City Kids (Gerd Janson & Lauer)
(Permanent Vacation, Live at Robert Johnson / DE)
Marco Baskind
(Rotzige Beats / DE)
Salvatore Stallone
(Polyritmia / IT)
Vakula
(Leleka, Bandura / UKR)
Der Dritte Raum
(DE)
Timid Boy
(Time Has Changed / FR)
Detmolt
(Amselcom, Aromat / DE)
Palms Trax
(Dekmantel, Lobster Theremin / DE)
Alex Kennon
(NonStop, Snatch! / ESP)
Mathias Kaden
(Freude am Tanzen / DE)
Syracuse
(Antinote / FR)
Phil Asher
(Restless Soul / UK)
Einmusik
(Einmusika / DE)
Julian Perez
(Father & Sons Productions / ESP)
Jake the Rapper
(Stil vor Talent, Kater Blau / DE)
Lena Willikens
(Cómeme / DE)
DJ Haus
(UTTU, Hot Haus Rec. / UK)
Martin Patiño
(Cadenza, Freerange / IT)
Jonas
(Deep Square, Manege8 / DE)
Soichi Terada
(JP, Far East Recordings / JAP)
Trus'me
(Prime Numbers / UK)
Cabanne
(Minibar, Concrete Music / FR)
PLO Man
(Acting Press / DE)
Markus Homm
(8bit, Bondage / DE)
Seuil
(Hold Youth, Circus Company, Hello Repeat / FR)
Glenn Astro
(Money $ex Records, Box aus Holz, Tartalet Rec. / DE)
Imyrmind
(Money $ex Records, Tartalet Rec / DE)
Francesco Tristano
(Transmat / LUX)
Jimpster
(Freerange, Delusion of grandeur / UK)
Public Possessions
(M+V, Tambien / DE)
Holger Hecler
(Katerblau, Bachstelzen, Feines Tier / De)
Fort Romeau
(Ghostly, Running Back / UK)
Marcel Vogel
(Lumberjacks in Hell / NL)
Dada Disco
(Bar 25 / DE)
Benny Grauer
(Moodmusic, Still Hot / DE)
Byron the Aquarius
(Sound Signature / USA)
Troja
(Ararat Masis / IND)
Chris Schwarzwälder
(Katermukke, Kater Blau / DE)
Pional
(Hivern Discs / CAT)
DJ Hell
(International Gigolo / Berlin)
Alex Kiefer
(Knutschen / DE)
Marco Passarani
(Final Frontier, Running Back / IT)
Ame
(Innervisions / DE)
Marcel Fengler
(Ostgut Ton / DE)
Nick Beringer
(Rubisco / DE)
Franky Greiner
(Perlon / DE)
Heimlich Knüller
(Kater Blau, Bachstelzen / DE)
Einzelkind
(Cocoon Rec. / DE)
Marek Hemmann
(Freude am Tanzen / De)
Frivolous
(Cadenza / CAN)

National

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 1 2 3
3 Some
-
Adrian Bergmann
-
Adriano Mirabile
-
Adva
-
Agnès
-
Ajele
-
Alain
-
Alain Ford
-
Alessandro Crimi
-
Alex Dallas
-
Alex Keeler
-
Alex Like
-
Amaro
-
Andri
-
Andreas Ramos & Schmerol
-
Animal Trainer
-
Anouk Amok
-
Arun Parekh
-
Asmiar
-
Audino
-
Audiophil
-
Auf Dauerwelle
-
Baba G
-
Balance
-
Bang Goes
-
Baroz
-
Barbir
-
Ben Danger
-
Benja
-
Benjamin Backhaus
-
Benno Blome
-
Bertel Gee
-
Bird
-
Bitch Computer
-
BK Kasongo
-
Blazer
-
Boris Why
-
Boys on Pills
-
Brian Python
-
Buraq
-
Canson
-
Casa Show
-
Co.mini
-
Cosie
-
Crowdpleaser
-
Dachshund
-
Daniel Imhof
-
Dario Camiolo
-
Dario Freiberg
-
Das Balz
-
Das Departement
-
Dauwalder
-
Dave Canina
-
Deecoy
-
Dejan
-
Demetrio Giannice
-
Differenz
-
Digital Tina
-
Dirty Apples
-
Discoknabe
-
Diskomurder
-
DJ Clausette
-
DJ Cruze
-
DJ Kermit
-
DJ L-Cut
-
DJ Lord
-
DJ Skoob
-
DJ Tonic
-
Don Ramon
-
Dr. Habakuk
-
Dr. Psyche
-
Dreksler & Haerie
-
Durdek
-
DVW
-
Eftn
-
Electronic Deer
-
Elektropopacek
-
ElfERich
-
Eli Verveine
-
Emely & Scum
-
Entropie
-
Ernesto Davide
-
Excercise One
-
Fabien
-
Feodor
-
Ferris le bleu
-
First Season
-
Flo
-
Franctone
-
Frango
-
Fratelli "Pino & Lelli"
-
Freda Goodlett
-
Funky T
-
Galoppierende Zuversicht
-
Garibovic
-
Gill & Gill
-
Girl
-
Gleichschritt
-
Goracon aka Walter Wolf
-
Greis
-
Gray Chalk
-
Havannes
-
Heiko
-
Helga&Inga
-
Hellzapoppin
-
Herzschwester
-
Höfi
-
Holmes
-
Huazee
-
Jacqui
-
James Mc Hale
-
Jamie Wong-Li
-
Jan Penarrubia
-
Jauss
-
Jay Sanders
-
Jestics
-
Jimi Jules
-
JJ's Hausband
-
John Player
-
Jon Donson
-
Kalabrese
-
Kellerkind
-
Kent Stetler
-
Keys
-
Kia Mann
-
Knäckebröd
-
Knut
-
L-Dopa
-
La Febbre
-
La Vitamina
-
Labra
-
Lenell Brown
-
Lexx
-
Little Lu
-
Lockee
-
Lorenz Vito
-
Luca de Grandis
-
Lucky
-
Lukas Kleesattel
-
Manon
-
Manuel Moreno
-
Marc Feldmann
-
Marco Repetto
-
Mario Robels
-
Markus HaZe
-
Markus Kenel
-
Maros Kopp
-
Masaya
-
Mastra
-
Matjia
-
Matto
-
Mehmet Asian
-
Mercury
-
Mia.
-
Mike Machine
-
Mike Teixeira
-
Mirk Oh
-
Miss Ding
-
Mobylette
-
Mountain People
-
Nader
-
Nick Nasty
-
Nicola Kazimir + Louh
-
Nicola Koch
-
Nicolas Duvoisin
-
Nico Sonne
-
Nikosh
-
Noe Weigl
-
Noisberg
-
NoName
-
Nora Düster
-
Noromal
-
Nutzlast
-
Orgazmik
-
Oscar Nizzo
-
Pablo
-
Paco/Risikogruppe
-
Pasci
-
Patrick Podage
-
Peter Szanto
-
Phrex
-
Playlove
-
Princess P
-
Profondo
-
Purpurea
-
P.U.T.S.
-
Racker
-
Radiorifle
-
Raeve. Ramax
-
Raphael Delan
-
Raw Operators
-
R.EK
-
Replika
-
Reto Ardour
-
Rich Fonje
-
About Clint
-
Rino
-
Ripperton
-
Robel
-
Roberto Mas
-
Rodri
-
Rozzo
-
San Marco
-
Sassy J
-
Sauvage
-
Serafin
-
Seranthony
-
Shaka
-
Sibylle Fässler
-
Skoas
-
Smirre
-
Soivé
-
Sonica
-
Sonik
-
Soulsource
-
Spiegelbild
-
Studer TM
-
Sybille Jeans aka Le Fée verte
-
Synthquest
-
Tadeo Doberska
-
Tape
-
Thalamus
-
The Name Game
-
Thomas Brunner
-
Thomtraxx
-
Till/Tape
-
Till & Struppi
-
Tony Sylvester
-
Valentino
-
Vigneron
-
Villa Bosso
-
Vitek
-
Wandler
-
Washerman
-
Wenotme
-
Wicked Wilma
-
Wiesage
-
Xylophee
-
Yves Cavalié
-
Yves Cavalié
-
AR
-
Mødular
-
DJ Andream
-
Murphy
-
Meerganglied
-
Garance
-
Fiat Bux
-
Dim & Eevy
-
Le Atis
-
Mid-u
-
Freq
-
DJ Dub
-
AR
-
Felipe Puertes
-
Thomas Zopf
(El Azra)
Disko Dario
(Parquet Rec.)
Meskal
(Sinsonic Rec.)
Le Schiffre
(Hibou / lu)
Ræve
(Tiefgang)
Azul Loose Ties
-
Washerman
(Deep Down Slam Records, Quintessentials, Drumpoet Community / zh)
Kami
(Deins&Meins)
DJ Giggs
(N*E*A*T)
Abel Nord
-
Kejeblos
-
Juli Lee
-
Anthik
-
Elijah
-
Ineb
-
Marosh Kopp
-
Milo Häfliger
-
Hove
-
Sous Sol
-
Idealist
-
Jutzi
-
Phoibass
-
Cruz Jr.
-
Raw Shan
-
Salimba & Salazar
-
Aron
-
Das Blenden
-
Alci
-
?!
-
Streich'holz
-
Marlaude
-
Reiner Zufall
-
Alex Belluscio
-
Jamie Shar
-
Marc Matsuki
-
Trillion Tapeman
-
Benjamin
-
LCP
-
Mirco Caruso
-
Rainer Zufall
-
Jørg (aka Jon Donson)
-
Diferenz
-
TRiKOS
-
Lucas Vogt
-
Hot Jam
-
Frank Spirit
-
Jesse Jay
-
Karl Knatter
-
In Flagranti
-
Leo Gretener
-
Extrastunden
-
Ab&Artig
-
Miles
-
Aaron Khaleian
-
Trauma Duo
-
She Nionika
-
Felipe, Gusto & Dino Pergola
-
Sabb
-
Brigante
-
Nahste Oner
-
Cosmo
-
Sous Sol
-
Bonny & Clyde
-
Nick Dickelsen
-
S. Kull
-
Carlos Capslock
-
Hug & Schiemann
-
Definition
-
Mia Kaltes
-
Arutani
-
Judy Stardust
-
Namida
-
Sentiment
-
Smalltown Collective
-

Öffnungszeiten

Mittwoch:       17.00 – ca 00.00Uhr

Donnerstag:    17.00 – 03.30Uhr

Freitag:          17.00 – ca 06.00Uhr

Samstag:        18.00 – ca 07.00Uhr

Kontakt

Kontaktanfrage

Kontakt

Kontakt

Kontaktanfrage

Newsletter Anmeldung

Newsletter

Newsletter Anmeldung

Kapitel
Bollwerk 41
CH–3011 Bern

info(a)kapitel.ch
+41 31 311 60 90